ALUNO | TURMA | CURSO | UNIVERSIDADE | CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
---|---|---|---|---|
ALEX PENIDO DE MELLO | A | ABI - FÍSICA | UFMG | |
ALEXANDRE JOSE LINHARES ALVES | E | ENGENHARIA CIVIL | PUCMG | 9º Lugar |
ALEXANDRE JOSE LINHARES ALVES | E | ENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃO | UFMG | |
ALEXANDRE JOSE LINHARES ALVES | E | ENGENHARIA CIVIL | UFV | |
ALEXANDRE JOSE LINHARES ALVES | E | ENGENHARIA CIVIL | UFMG | |
ALVARO HENRIQUE MATOS DE ASSIS | E | AGRONOMIA | UFLA | |
AMIR LEVENTHAL ARONIS | E | CIÊNCIAS DO ESTADO | UFMG | |
AMIR LEVENTHAL ARONIS | E | PSICOLOGIA | UFMG | |
ANA BEATRIZ TOBIAS DA SILVA | B | ODONTOLOGIA | PUCMG | 6º Lugar |
ANA FERREIRA ANTUNES | A | ENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃO | PUCMG | 3º Lugar |
ANA FERREIRA ANTUNES | A | ENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃO | IBMEC | |
ANA FERREIRA ANTUNES | D | ENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃO | UFMG | |
ANA LUISA MARQUES BEMQUERER | D | ODONTOLOGIA | UNIBH | 2º Lugar |
ANA LUISA MARQUES BEMQUERER | D | ODONTOLOGIA | UFJF | 7º Lugar |
ANA LUISA MARQUES BEMQUERER | D | ODONTOLOGIA | UFMG | |
ANA LUÍZA LACERDA RIBEIRO | A | ENGENHARIA CIVIL | CEFET/MG | |
ANA RUTH SARAIVA ALVARENGA | B | ADMINISTRAÇÃO | UFMG | 3º Lugar |
ANDRÉ LUIS SOARES BAHIA | E | DESIGN | UFMG | 2º Lugar |
ANDRÉ VERSIANI CALDEIRA ROCHA | C | MEDICINA | FCMMG | |
ANDRÉ VERSIANI CALDEIRA ROCHA | C | MEDICINA | UFOP | |
ANNA CLARA DRUMOND VILAS BÔAS | A | QUÍMICA TECNOLÓGICA | UFMG | |
ANNA DE MELO PENA | C | RELAÇÕES ECONÔMICAS INTERNACIONAIS | UFMG | |
ANNA LUIZA ESCOBAR ALEIXO DE BARROS | C | DIREITO | UFMG | |
ANNA LUIZA ESCOBAR ALEIXO DE BARROS | C | ADMINISTRAÇÃO PÚBLICA | FUND. JOÃO PINHEIRO | |
ANNA LUIZA ESCOBAR ALEIXO DE BARROS | C | ECONOMIA | IBMEC | 1º Lugar |
ANNA LUIZA ESCOBAR ALEIXO DE BARROS | C | ADMINISTRAÇÃO PÚBLICA | FUND. JOÃO PINHEIRO | |
ARTHUR FERSIVA BOTINHA | B | CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS | UFMG | 8º Lugar |
ARTHUR GUIMARAES HELENO | B | ECONOMIA | IBMEC | |
ARTHUR MANSUR ANDRADE | C | RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS | PUCMG | 7º Lugar |
ARTHUR MANSUR ANDRADE | C | CIÊNCIAS DO ESTADO | UFMG | |
BARBARA SANTANA MUNIZ | B | ABI - MATEMÁTICA | UFMG | 8º Lugar |
BEATRIZ DE FARIA CHAIMOWICZ | C | MEDICINA | FCMMG | |
BEATRIZ LOPES GREGO | B | LETRAS | UFMG | |
BERNARDO ESCOBAR SENRA DACAL | B | DIREITO | PUCMG | |
BERNARDO OLIVEIRA SOARES DE SOUZA | A | ENGENHARIA AEROESPACIAL | UFMG | 3º Lugar |
BERNARDO VIEGAS COELHO | A | MEDICINA | PUCMG | |
BERNARDO VIEGAS COELHO | A | JORNALISMO | PUCMG | 9º Lugar |
BERNARDO VIEGAS COELHO | A | COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - JORNALISMO | UFSJ | 8º Lugar |
BERNARDO VIEGAS COELHO | A | MEDICINA | FCMMG | |
BRENDA ALEXANDRA DA CRUZ BARBOSA | D | DIREITO | PUCMG | |
BRUNA PEDROSA NUNES | E | ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA | PUCMG | 1º Lugar |
BRUNA PEDROSA NUNES | E | ENGENHARIA AERONÁUTICA | FUMEC | |
BRUNA PEDROSA NUNES | E | CIÊNCIAS DA COMPUTAÇÃO | UNIBH | 3º Lugar |
BRUNA PEDROSA NUNES | B | QUÍMICA TECNOLÓGICA | CEFET/MG | |
BRUNA VITORIA DE MELO AGUIAR | C | ENGENHARIA QUIMICA | PUCMG | 3º Lugar |
BRUNO CASTANHEIRA ELIAZAR | E | DIREITO | PUCMG | |
BRUNO NUNES PINHEIRO | A | ABI - MATEMÁTICA | UFMG | |
CAIO ESTEVES MEDEIROS | E | DIREITO | PUCMG | |
CAMILA ALBRICKER VILLAMARIM | D | ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL | UFMG | |
CAMILA ALBRICKER VILLAMARIM | D | ENGENHARIA CIVIL | UFMG | |
CAMILA ALBRICKER VILLAMARIM | D | ENGENHARIA CIVIL | FUMEC | |
CAMILLA LIMA CONTI | A | ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO | FUMEC | |
CAMILLA LIMA CONTI | A | ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO | PUCMG | |
CAMILLA LIMA CONTI | A | ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO | UFMG | |
CAROLINA PEREIRA PIRES | C | MEDICINA | FCMMG | |
CAROLINA PEREIRA PIRES | C | MEDICINA | PUCMG | |
CAROLINA PEREIRA PIRES | C | BIOMEDICINA | UEMG | |
CAROLINA PEREIRA PIRES | C | MEDICINA | FAME | 4º Lugar |
CAROLINA PEREIRA PIRES | C | MEDICINA | UNIFENAS | |
CHIARA MENEZES GRECO | A | MEDICINA | FCMMG | |
CHIARA MENEZES GRECO | A | MEDICINA | FAME | |
CHIARA MENEZES GRECO | A | MEDICINA | FAMINAS | |
CHIARA MENEZES GRECO | A | MEDICINA | CMMG | |
CHIARA MENEZES GRECO | A | MEDICINA | UNIFENAS | |
CHIARA MENEZES GRECO | A | MEDICINA | UFLA | |
CLARA MENDONÇA SALIBA | A | CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS | PUCMG | 1º Lugar |
CLARA MENDONÇA SALIBA | A | LETRAS | PUCMG | 1º Lugar |
CLARA MENDONÇA SALIBA | A | DIREITO | FUMEC | 1º Lugar |
CLARA MENDONÇA SALIBA | A | CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS | IBMEC | |
CLARA MENDONÇA SALIBA | A | DIREITO | DOM HELDER CAMARA | |
CLARA MENDONÇA SALIBA | A | CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS | USP | 2º Lugar |
CLARA MENDONÇA SALIBA | A | ECONOMIA | UNICAMP | |
CRISTIANE ANDRES DE CASTRO | E | MEDICINA | FCMMG | |
DANIELA MEDEIROS DE AZEVEDO | B | ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL | UFMG | |
DAVI BRAGA TOLENTINO VELOSO | E | CIÊNCIAS DA COMPUTAÇÃO | PUCMG | 1º Lugar |
DAVI BRAGA TOLENTINO VELOSO | E | CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO | UFMG | 7º Lugar |
DIOGO DEMATTOS GUIMARÃES | A | RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS | PUCMG | 3º Lugar |
DIOGO DEMATTOS GUIMARÃES | A | CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS | UFMG | |
DIOGO DEMATTOS GUIMARÃES | A | ADMINISTRAÇÃO PÚBLICA | FUND. JOÃO PINHEIRO | |
EDUARDA SOUSA VASCONCELLOS | D | CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS | UFVJM | 1º Lugar |
EFIGENIO CARDOSO PIMENTEL JUNIOR | E | MEDICINA | FCMMG | |
EMMANUEL BARROS LAUREANO | D | DESIGN GRÁFICO | UEMG | 9º Lugar |
FELIPE MARQUES SOUZA PINTO | D | CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS | UFMG | 7º Lugar |
FELIPE MARQUES SOUZA PINTO | D | CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS | USP | |
FELIPE MARQUES SOUZA PINTO | D | ECONOMIA | UNICAMP | |
FELIPE METEDEIRO NUNES NASCIMENTO | C | ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO | PUCMG | |
FELIPE METEDEIRO NUNES NASCIMENTO | C | ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO | IBMEC | |
FELIPE RABELO ALVES SEDLMAIER LEAL | C | ENGENHARIA CIVIL | UFMG | |
FERNANDA FERRETTI SANTIAGO CALIC | A | MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA | PUCMG | 7º Lugar |
FERNANDA FERRETTI SANTIAGO CALIC | A | ABI - CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS | UFMG | |
FERNANDA FERRETTI SANTIAGO CALIC | A | MEDICINA VETERINARIA | UFMG | |
FERNANDA MOREIRA HUDSON NASCIMENTO | A | RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS | PUCMG | |
FERNANDA MOREIRA HUDSON NASCIMENTO | A | RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS | UNIVERSITY OF BRITISH COLUMBIA | |
GABRIEL GREEN | C | ENGENHARIA MECANICA | PUCMG | |
GABRIEL GREEN | C | ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA | UFMG | |
GABRIEL MACEDO MALTA SANTOS | B | ENGENHARIA CIVIL | CEFET/MG | 7º Lugar |
GABRIEL MACEDO MALTA SANTOS | B | MEDICINA | FCMMG | |
GABRIELA GRANIER ABREU | E | ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO | UFMG | |
GABRIELA GRANIER ABREU | E | ENGENHARIA QUIÍMICA | USP | |
GABRIELA GRANIER ABREU | E | ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA | UFMG | |
GIOVANNA MARCONDES MORAIS CAMPOS | B | ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO | UNIBH | 1º Lugar |
GIOVANNA MARCONDES MORAIS CAMPOS | B | ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO | FUMEC | |
GIULIA MAZOCHI DEL PRETE | C | DIREITO | UFMG | |
GUILHERME VERSIANI RAPOSO | E | ENGENHARIA DE SOFTWARE | PUCMG | 1º Lugar |
GUILHERME VERSIANI RAPOSO | E | CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO | UFMG | 1º Lugar |
GUSTAVO JANUÁRIO BEZERRA | D | DESIGN DE PRODUTO | UEMG | 8º Lugar |
GUSTAVO ROLLA BASTOS | E | DIREITO | PUCMG | |
GUSTAVO ROLLA BASTOS | E | DIREITO | UFMG | |
HELENA AVILA FERREIRA FABRINI DE ARAUJO | C | DIREITO | PUCMG | |
HENRIQUE RABELO QUIRINO | A | DIREITO | PUCMG | 1º Lugar |
HENRIQUE RABELO QUIRINO | A | DIREITO | UFMG | 2º Lugar |
HUGO DRUMOND CHAVES | D | ENGENHARIA DE MINAS | UFOP | |
ISADORA CATÃO SILVA LARA | C | MEDICINA | FCMMG | |
ISADORA CATÃO SILVA LARA | C | MEDICINA | FAME | 1º Lugar |
ISADORA SOUZA E SILVA | D | DIREITO | PUCMG | |
IZABELLA DE ANDRADE PISANI | B | ABI - QUÍMICA | UFMG | 1º Lugar |
JOANA CAMPOS SOFAL | E | MEDICINA | FCMMG | 6º Lugar |
JOAO MAURO COSTA MORESI | A | ENGENHARIA CIVIL | PUCMG | 4º Lugar |
JOAO VICTOR CHAVES DIAS | B | ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA | PUCMG | 1º Lugar |
JOAO VICTOR CHAVES DIAS | B | ENGENHARIA METALÚRGICA | UFMG | |
JOAO VITOR SOARES DE MELO | E | CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS | UFMG | |
JOAO VITOR SOARES DE MELO | E | ECONOMIA | INSPER | |
JOAO VITOR SOARES DE MELO | E | ADMINISTRAÇÃO | FGV | |
JOÃO MAURO COSTA MORESI | A | ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO CIVIL | CEFET/MG | |
JOÃO MAURO COSTA MORESI | A | ENGENHARIA CIVIL | UFMG | |
JOÃO VICTOR AMORIM BARROS | E | MEDICINA | FCMMG | |
JOÃO VICTOR SOUZA ALVES | D | ENGENHARIA METALÚRGICA | UFMG | 4º Lugar |
JULIA AZEVEDO LEMOS SALOMAO | E | MEDICINA | FCMMG | |
JULIA AZEVEDO LEMOS SALOMÃO | E | ENGENHARIA METALÚRGICA | UFMG | 9º Lugar |
JULIA BUENO NASCIMENTO JANNOTTI | A | MEDICINA | PUCMG | |
JULIA BUENO NASCIMENTO JANNOTTI | A | MEDICINA | UNIFENAS | 9º Lugar |
JULIA BUENO NASCIMENTO JANNOTTI | A | MEDICINA | UNIBH | |
JULIA BUENO NASCIMENTO JANNOTTI | A | MEDICINA | FCMMG | |
JULIA BUENO NASCIMENTO JANNOTTI | A | ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO | UFMG | |
JULIA DE ANDRADE FONSECA | E | DIREITO | PUCMG | |
JULIA DE ANDRADE FONSECA | E | DIREITO | UFMG | |
JULIA LOTT SENRA MOREIRA | A | MEDICINA | PUCMG | |
JULIA LOTT SENRA MOREIRA | C | GESTÃO DE SERVIÇOS DE SAÚDE | UFMG | |
JULIA RODRIGUES PEREIRA | D | MEDICINA | PUCMG | |
JULIA RODRIGUES PEREIRA | D | MEDICINA | FAME | |
JULIA TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES | B | FARMÁCIA | UFMG | |
JULIA TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES | B | FÍSICA | USP | |
JULIA TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES | B | ENGENHARIA FÍSICA | UNICAMP | |
JULIA XAVIER LAZARINI | E | ENGENHARIA METALÚRGICA | UFMG | |
KELTON MELO DE OLIVEIRA FONSECA | B | ENGENHARIA DE SOFTWARE | PUCMG | 2º Lugar |
KELTON MELO DE OLIVEIRA FONSECA | B | CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO | UFV | 1º Lugar |
LAURA ARRUDA PRATES | D | RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS | PUCMG | |
LAURA BATISTA SPEZIALI | E | MEDICINA | UFMG | |
LAURA CARVALHO E SILVA | D | ECONOMIA | IBMEC | |
LAURA CARVALHO E SILVA | D | CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS | UFMG | |
LETICIA CARDOSO DUTRA | B | MEDICINA | PUCMG | |
LETICIA LIMA RIOS RIOGA | D | ABI - FÍSICA | UFOP | 1º Lugar |
LETICIA LIMA RIOS RIOGA | D | ABI - FÍSICA | UFMG | |
LETICIA ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA | C | CIÊNCIAS DO ESTADO | UFMG | |
LETTICIA LAGARES E DABIEN HADDAD | B | ODONTOLOGIA | PUCMG | |
LETÍCIA CARDOSO DUTRA | B | MEDICINA | FCMMG | |
LILIAM SANTOS NEVES | E | FISIOTERAPIA | UFMG | |
LILLIE LIMA VIEIRA | D | ABI - GEOGRAFIA | UFMG | 1º Lugar |
LINO MALDONADO DE ALBUQUERQUE | C | PUBLICIDADE E PROPAGANDA | UFMG | |
LUANA ALVES MADEIRA BRANDÃO DE CAUX | C | ENGENHARIA CIVIL | UFMG | |
LUCAS BARROSO ROCHA | A | ABI - FÍSICA | UFMG | 1º Lugar |
LUCAS BARROSO ROCHA | A | FÍSICA | UNICAMP | |
LUCAS BICALHO MAGALHAES | A | ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO | PUCMG | |
LUCAS BICALHO MAGALHÃES | A | ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO | UFMG | |
LUCAS GROSSI VIEIRA SANTOS | C | ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO | PUCMG | 3º Lugar |
LUCAS GROSSI VIEIRA SANTOS | C | ECONOMIA | IBMEC | 3º Lugar |
LUCAS GROSSI VIEIRA SANTOS | C | ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO | UFMG | |
LUCAS KIERULFF BALABRAM | C | ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA | UFMG | |
LUCAS KIERULFF BALABRAM | C | ENGENHARIA CIVIL | USP | |
LUCAS LACERDA LIMA | B | ENGENHARIA CIVIL | UFOP | 3º Lugar |
LUCAS MARQUES SOUZA PINTO | C | CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS | USP | |
LUCAS MARQUES SOUZA PINTO | C | ECONOMIA | UNICAMP | |
LUCAS MARQUES SOUZA PINTO | C | CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS | UFMG | |
LUCAS RUBIOLI LEMBI | C | ENGENHARIA QUIMICA | PUCMG | |
LUISA DA SILVA MARTINS | C | MEDICINA | FCMMG | |
LUISA PORTELLA NUNES | E | DIREITO | PUCMG | |
LUIZA LOPES BELICO CÁRIA | B | LETRAS | UFMG | |
LUIZA MELO MASCARENHAS ULHOA | A | PUBLICIDADE E PROPAGANDA | PUCMG | |
LUIZA MELO MASCARENHAS ULHOA | E | ADMINISTRAÇÃO | UFMG | |
LUIZA SILVA CATÃO RIBEIRO | D | MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA | IFMG | 5º Lugar |
MARCO ANTONIO FERNANDES | E | MEDICINA | IMEPAC | |
MARIA CECILIA CASTILHO ANDRADE PINTO | E | ECONOMIA | FGV | |
MARIA CECILIA CASTILHO ANDRADE PINTO | E | ECONOMIA | PUCMG | 2º Lugar |
MARIA CECILIA CASTILHO ANDRADE PINTO | E | CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS | UFMG | |
MARIA CECILIA CASTILHO ANDRADE PINTO | E | ADMINISTRAÇÃO PÚBLICA | FUND. JOÃO PINHEIRO | |
MARIA EDUARDA BEZERRA MOTA | A | DIREITO | UFMG | |
MARIA EDUARDA BEZERRA MOTA | A | MEDICINA | UFJF | |
MARIA EDUARDA CAMPOS RABELO DE ABREU | C | DIREITO | PUCMG | |
MARIA LUIZA DOS SANTOS BATISTA | B | ABI - FÍSICA | UFMG | |
MARIA TERESA TORIDO SOUTO | C | DIREITO | PUCMG | |
MARIA TEREZA CHAVES DE ALMEIDA | A | MEDICINA | FCMMG | |
MARIA TEREZA CHAVES DE ALMEIDA | A | MEDICINA | FMPFASE | |
MARIA TEREZA CHAVES DE ALMEIDA | A | MEDICINA | FAMINAS | 7º Lugar |
MARIA TERRA NADAB LEROY | B | ENGENHARIA AEROESPACIAL | UFMG | 4º Lugar |
MARIA THEREZA COSTA LIMA DE CASTRO MISERANI | A | MEDICINA | FAME | |
MARIA THEREZA COSTA LIMA DE CASTRO MISERANI | E | MEDICINA | FCMMG | |
MARIANA MAGALHAES CORREIA | C | ABI - CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS | UFV | |
MARIANA MAGALHÃES CORREIA | A | MEDICINA | PUCMG | |
MARINA ACCIOLY ROSA | A | RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS | PUCMG | 3º Lugar |
MARINA ACCIOLY ROSA | A | DIREITO | PUCMG | 2º Lugar |
MARINA ACCIOLY ROSA | A | DIREITO | UFMG | |
MARINA ACCIOLY ROSA | A | DIREITO | USP | |
MARINA ACCIOLY ROSA | A | ADMINISTRAÇÃO PÚBLICA | FUND. JOÃO PINHEIRO | |
MATEUS BRANDAO DAMASCENO GOES | B | ENGENHARIA MECANICA | PUCMG | 1º Lugar |
MATEUS BRANDAO DAMASCENO GOES | B | ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA | UFMG | |
MATEUS LEAL ALVES | B | ENGENHARIA CIVIL | UFV | 9º Lugar |
MATEUS LEAL ALVES | B | ENGENHARIA CIVIL | UFMG | |
MATHEUS FRANÇA DA SILVA | A | ENGENHARIA MECANICA | PUCMG | 1º Lugar |
MATHEUS FRANÇA DA SILVA SÁ | A | ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA | UFMG | 3º Lugar |
MATHEUS MARTINS LANNA | A | MEDICINA | PUCMG | |
MATHEUS MARTINS LANNA | A | MEDICINA | FAME | |
MATHEUS MARTINS LANNA | A | MEDICINA | FCMMG | |
MAYCON CRISTIAN BITARAES MOREIRA | B | DIREITO | UFMG | |
MAYCON CRISTIAN BITARAES MOREIRA | B | ADMINISTRAÇÃO PÚBLICA | FUND. JOÃO PINHEIRO | |
MAYCON CRISTIAN BITARAES MOREIRA | B | MEDICINA | FCMMG | |
MAYCON CRISTIAN BITARAES MOREIRA | B | DIREITO | DOM HELDER CAMARA | 1º Lugar |
MIGUEL DE SOUSA E ANNUZZO | A | MEDICINA | FAME | |
MIGUEL DE SOUSA E ANNUZZO | A | ENGENHARIA CIVIL | UFMG | 8º Lugar |
MIGUEL DE SOUSA E ANNUZZO | A | MEDICINA | FCMMG | |
MIGUEL DE SOUSA E ANUZZO | A | MEDICINA | PUCMG | |
MILENA ALMEIDA FRANÇA | A | RELAÇÕES ECONÔMICAS INTERNACIONAIS | UFMG | 9º Lugar |
MILENA ALMEIDA FRANÇA | A | ADMINISTRAÇÃO PÚBLICA | FUND. JOÃO PINHEIRO | |
NARA MARIA MEIRA VALADARES | D | MEDICINA | FCMMG | |
NATÁLIA OLIVEIRA CURTES | B | TERAPIA OCUPACIONAL | UFMG | |
PAULINE ANDREIA RIBEIRO AGUIRRE | D | ESTATÍSTICA | UFMG | |
PAULINE ANDREIA RIBEIRO AGUIRRE | D | ENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃO | UFMG | |
PAULO VINICIUS COSTA MORESI | B | MEDICINA | FAME | |
PEDRO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA SIQUEIRA | A | ECONOMIA | FGV | |
PEDRO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA SIQUEIRA | A | DIREITO | UFMG | |
PEDRO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA SIQUEIRA | A | ADMINISTRAÇÃO | USP | |
PEDRO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA SIQUEIRA | A | ECONOMIA | UNICAMP | |
PEDRO CARVALHO MITRE CHAVES | D | DIREITO | PUCMG | 9º Lugar |
PEDRO HENRIQUE FERREIRA GOMES | A | ENGENHARIA CIVIL | UFMG | |
RAFAEL ARRUDA COSTA | E | ABI - CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS | UFMG | |
RAFAEL EXPEDITO DE ALMEIDA RINCON | B | ENGENHARIA NUCLEAR | UFRJ | |
RAFAEL EXPEDITO DE ALMEIDA RINCON | B | ENGENHARIA AEROESPACIAL | UFMG | |
RAFAEL SOARES GODINHO | C | ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO CIVIL | CEFET/MG | 9º Lugar |
RAFAELA PONTELLO | A | DESIGN GRÁFICO | UEMG | |
RAFAELA PONTELLO | A | ENGENHARIA AGRONÔMICA | USP | |
RAFAELLA YASMIN RIBEIRO MENDES | A | MEDICINA | FAME | 7º Lugar |
RAFAELLA YASMIN RIBEIRO MENDES | E | MEDICINA | FCMMG | |
RAQUEL LUIZA BORGES BARBOSA | C | DIREITO | DOM HELDER CAMARA | |
RAÍSSA EMMERICH SANTANA | A | MEDICINA | FCMMG | |
RENATA SALOMAO AVELAR | E | DIREITO | PUCMG | |
RICARDO HISSA BASTOS | B | ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA | UFMG | |
SOFIA HAIKAL MOREIRA | A | LETRAS | PUCRJ | 8º Lugar |
SOFIA HAIKAL MOREIRA | A | PSICOLOGIA | PUCMG | 1º Lugar |
SOFIA MONTEIRO LAGE | C | EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA | UFMG | 1º Lugar |
SOFIA SOUTO SOARES | E | RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS | PUCMG | 1º Lugar |
SOFIA SOUTO SOARES | E | LETRAS | UFMG | |
SOPHIA MORAES CORNÉLIO | E | ENGENHARIA DE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES | PUCMG | 5º Lugar |
SOPHIA MORAES CORNÉLIO | E | ABI - FÍSICA | UFMG | |
SUELY CAMARANO LUDTKE | A | DESIGN | UFMG | |
THAÍS ASSUMPÇÃO MACHADO CATÃO | E | CONTROLADORIA E FINANÇAS | UFMG | |
THAÍS DE MOURA E ALMEIDA | A | ENGENHARIA DE ENERGIA | PUCMG | 2º Lugar |
THAÍS DE MOURA E ALMEIDA | A | ABI - QUÍMICA | UFMG | 2º Lugar |
THIAGO LOMMEZ DE CASTRO SILVA | A | DIREITO | PUCMG | |
VINICIUS MARES LACCERDA SPINELLI | C | DIREITO | PUCMG | |
VINÍCIUS MARES LACERDA SPINELLI | C | DIREITO | UFMG | |
VINÍCIUS SERRA BARBOSA | E | CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS | UFMG | |
VINÍCIUS VILLAS ROCHA | E | NUTRIÇÃO | UFOP | 6º Lugar |
VINÍCIUS VILLAS ROCHA | E | NUTRIÇÃO | UFMG | |
VITOR TOSTES CORREA | A | DIREITO | UFMG | |
VITORIA CUNHA DE OLIVEIRA | E | RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS | PUCMG | 5º Lugar |
VITORIA CUNHA DE OLIVEIRA | E | RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS | UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA | |
VITORIA CUNHA DE OLIVEIRA | E | RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS | UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH CAROLINA | |
VITORIA CUNHA DE OLIVEIRA | E | RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS | FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY | |
YASMIN TEMPONI ALVES | E | DIREITO | PUCMG | |
YASMIN TEMPONI ALVES | E | DIREITO | UFMG |